Available projects
Carefully selected real estate opportunities for qualified investors.
16 projects found
Available listings
Antiparos, Greece
Coastal retreat
5 bd · 380 m² · Off-plan 2027
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €3.100.000
€8.158 / m²
Paros, Greece
Naoussa villa
4 bd · 310 m² · Off-plan 2026
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €2.180.000
€7.032 / m²
Mykonos, Greece
Fanari residence
6 bd · 640 m² · Off-plan 2027
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €6.800.000
€10.625 / m²
Nice, France
Promenade pied-à-terre
2 bd · 145 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €1.780.000
€12.276 / m²
Cap-Ferrat, France
Villa pied-à-mer
7 bd · 940 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €13.900.000
€14.787 / m²
Saint-Tropez, France
Back-country mas
6 bd · 580 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €5.200.000
€8.966 / m²
Cannes, France
La Croisette apartment
3 bd · 195 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €2.580.000
€13.231 / m²
Lisbon, Portugal
Chiado loft
2 bd · 165 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €1.180.000
€7.152 / m²
Faro, Portugal
Restored old-town townhouse
3 bd · 240 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €980.000
€4.083 / m²
Lagos, Portugal
Cliffside residence
4 bd · 320 m² · Off-plan 2026
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €1.580.000
€4.938 / m²
Marbella, Spain
Hillside contemporary
5 bd · 680 m² · Off-plan 2027
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €4.950.000
€7.279 / m²
Sotogrande, Spain
Polo-club residence
6 bd · 720 m² · Ready 2025
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €4.200.000
€5.833 / m²
Estepona, Spain
Beachfront residence
4 bd · 420 m² · Off-plan 2026
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €2.450.000
€5.833 / m²
Marbella, Spain
Modern villa with sea view
5 bd · 540 m² · Off-plan 2026
Onora — Preview Inventory
from €2.950.000
€5.463 / m²
Begur, ES
Casa Marina Sample — Costa Brava
3 bd · 180 m² · Off-plan 2026
Test Vastgoed BV
from €350.000
€1.944 / m²
Marbella, ES
Villa del Sol — Costa del Sol Estate
4 bd · 320 m² · Off-plan 2027
Onora Test Vastgoed BV
from €500.000
€1.563 / m²